News
Tickets
Press room
Fan shop
Contacts
MENU
Official Website
NEWS
News
Galleries
Club
Transfers
Reporting
Interviews
Upcoming
Youth Academy
NEWS
LUDOGORETS TV
LUDOGORETS TV
A TEAM & ACADEMY
A team
А team
Fixtures & rezults
League table
Players
Sport department
B team
B team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
League table
Players
Sport Department
Academy
Teams
News
Methods of work
Women team
Women team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
Players
Sport Department
A TEAM & ACADEMY
STADIUM & BASES
Huvepharma Arena
Huvepharma Arena
Seating plan & Instructions
Membership cards
Tickets - prices
Ludogorets sport center
Ludogorets sport center
Virtual Tour
Rent
Football Academy Ludogorets
Football Academy Ludogorets
Virtual Tour
Hosts
STADIUM & BASES
Club
About us
About us
History
Mascot
Teams
Youth Academy
Management
Sport department
Selection board
Location
Contacts
Hall of fame
Hall of fame
Twelfth title
Eleventh title
Tenth title
Ninth title
Eight title
Sevent title
Sixth title
Fifth title
Fourth title
Third title
Second title
First title
Partners
General sponsor
Sponsors
Partnership
CLUB
For fans
Fan shop
Fan clubs
Fan Clubs
NFC Razgrad
NFC Sofia
FC Popovo
FC Varna
FC Sandanski
FC Ruse
Green Ladies
FOR FANS
Register
Login
NEWS
Galleries
NEW
Club
Transfers
Reporting
Interviews
Upcoming
Youth Academy
29 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets youth player is among the top scorers...
28 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets missed from Krumovgrad in a six-goal...
28 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets ladies celebrated the gentle and...
All Video
Club
Transfers
Reporting
Youth Academy
3 May 2024
NEW
Ludogorets II - Bdin (Vidin) 2:2
3 May 2024
NEW
U15: Plovdiv 2015 - Ludogorets 0:6
2 May 2024
NEW
U16: Plovdiv 2015 - Ludogorets 0:4
A team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
League table
Players
SPORT DEPARTMENT
B team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
League table
Players
Sport Department
Academy
Teams
News
Methods of work
Women team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
Players
Sport Department
Huvepharma Arena
Seating plan & instructions
Membership Cards
Tickets - Prices
LUDOGORETS SPORT CENTER
Virtual Tour
Rent
Football Academy Ludogorets
Virtual Tour
Hostels
About us
History
Mascot
Youth Academy
Teams
Management
Sport department
Selection board
Location
Contacts
Hall of fame
Twelfth title
Eleventh title
Tenth title
Ninth title
Eight title
Sevent title
Sixth title
Fifth title
Fourth title
Third title
Second title
First title
partners
General sponsor
sponsors
partnership
Fan Shop
Membership Cards
Tickets
SEATING PLAN
FAN Clubs
NFC Razgrad
NFC Sofia
FC Popvo
FC Варна
FC Sandanski
FC Ruse
Green Ladies
Home
Fixtures & Results
2015/2016
Fixtures & Results
SEASON 2023/2024
SEASON 2022/2023
SEASON 2021/2022
SEASON 2020/2021
SEASON 2019/2020
SEASON 2018/2019
SEASON 2017/2018
SEASON 2016/2017
SEASON 2015/2016
SEASON 2014/2015
SEASON 2013/2014
SEASON 2012/2013
SEASON 2011/2012
All
А League
Champions league
Cup of Bulgaria
Supercup
B League
Frendlies
June, 2015
28 Jun 2015, 14:30
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
2
Krasnodar FC
Krasnodar FC
2
July, 2015
1 Jul 2015, 18:00
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1
0
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
0
4 Jul 2015, 18:30
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
2
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
2
7 Jul 2015, 19:00
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
1
AC Sparta (Prague)
AC Sparta (Prague)
1
8 Jul 2015, 19:00
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
0
FC Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
FC Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
0
14 Jul 2015, 20:45
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
Champions league
2nd Qualifying Stage
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
1
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Milsami Orhei
1
Match Center
18 Jul 2015, 18:00
"Ludogorets Sport Center" Stadium
Frendlies
B Team
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0
2
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
2
18 Jul 2015, 21:00
"City" Stadium
А League
1st round
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
2
2
0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Match Center
21 Jul 2015, 18:00
"Argeev" Stadium
Champions league
2nd Qualifying Stage
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Milsami Orhei
2
2
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
25 Jul 2015, 18:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
1st round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2
3
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
3
Match Center
26 Jul 2015, 18:30
"Ticha" Stadium
А League
2nd round
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
2
2
3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Match Center
August, 2015
1 Aug 2015, 21:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
3rd round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
0
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
0
Match Center
2 Aug 2015, 18:00
"Gradski" Stadium
B League
2nd round
FC Pirin (Razlog)
FC Pirin (Razlog)
1
1
0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
7 Aug 2015, 17:30
""Ogosta"" Stadium
А League
4th round
Montana
Montana
1
1
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
8 Aug 2015, 20:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
3rd round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1
1
FC Vereya (St. Zagora)
FC Vereya (St. Zagora)
1
Match Center
12 Aug 2015, 20:00
""Lazur"" Stadium
Supercup
Final
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
1
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
1
Match Center
16 Aug 2015, 20:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
А League
5th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1
0
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
0
Match Center
17 Aug 2015, 18:00
""Pleven"" Stadium
B League
4th round
Spartak (Pleven)
Spartak (Pleven)
2
2
0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Match Center
21 Aug 2015, 20:00
""Hristo Botev"" Stadium
А League
6th round
Pirin
Pirin
0
0
3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Match Center
23 Aug 2015, 20:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
5th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
5
5
0
Septemvri (Simitli)
Septemvri (Simitli)
0
Match Center
28 Aug 2015, 20:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
А League
7th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1
1
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
1
Match Center
30 Aug 2015, 18:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
6th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2
1
Litex 2 (Lovech)
Litex 2 (Lovech)
1
Match Center
September, 2015
12 Sep 2015, 20:00
""Beroe"" Stadium
А League
8th round
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
0
0
0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Match Center
13 Sep 2015, 19:00
""Lazur"" Stadium
B League
7th round
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
1
1
2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Match Center
19 Sep 2015, 20:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
А League
9th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
1
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
1
Match Center
20 Sep 2015, 17:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
8th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3
2
Sozopol
Sozopol
2
Match Center
23 Sep 2015, 16:00
"Lokomotiv" Stadium
Cup of Bulgaria
1/16 final
Lokomotiv 1929 (Mezdra)
Lokomotiv 1929 (Mezdra)
0
0
5
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
Match Center
26 Sep 2015, 20:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
10th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1
1
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
1
Match Center
28 Sep 2015, 17:00
"City" Stadium
B League
9th round
Pomorie
Pomorie
1
1
0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Match Center
October, 2015
3 Oct 2015, 20:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
11th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1
1
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
1
Match Center
4 Oct 2015, 16:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
10th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0
1
FC Botev Galabovo
FC Botev Galabovo
1
Match Center
9 Oct 2015, 18:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
1
FC Astra Giurgiu
FC Astra Giurgiu
1
Match Center
18 Oct 2015, 20:00
""Georgi Asparuhov"" Stadium
А League
12th round
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
1
1
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
19 Oct 2015, 16:00
"Lokomotiv" Stadium
B League
11th round
FC Lokomotiv GO
FC Lokomotiv GO
4
4
1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Match Center
24 Oct 2015, 15:15
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
13th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
0
Montana
Montana
0
Match Center
26 Oct 2015, 16:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
12th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2
0
FC Oborishte (Panagyurishte)
FC Oborishte (Panagyurishte)
0
Match Center
29 Oct 2015, 13:30
"Lokomotiv" Stadium
Cup of Bulgaria
1/8 final
FC Lokomotiv GO
FC Lokomotiv GO
1
1
0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Match Center
November, 2015
2 Nov 2015, 17:30
"Lokomotiv" Stadium
А League
14th round
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
2
2
0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Match Center
3 Nov 2015, 14:30
"St. Peter" Stadium
B League
13th round
Bansko
Bansko
1
1
0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Match Center
7 Nov 2015, 16:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
15th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
0
Pirin
Pirin
0
Match Center
8 Nov 2015, 14:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
14th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1
2
Lokomotiv (Mezdra)
Lokomotiv (Mezdra)
2
Match Center
14 Nov 2015, 16:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
1
Crvena zvezda
Crvena zvezda
1
Match Center
21 Nov 2015, 14:00
"Slavia" Stadium
А League
16th round
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
0
0
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
22 Nov 2015, 14:30
"Druzhba" Stadium
B League
15th round
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
1
1
1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Match Center
27 Nov 2015, 17:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
17th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5
0
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
0
Match Center
28 Nov 2015, 14:00
"City" Stadium
B League
16th round
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
4
4
1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Match Center
December, 2015
2 Dec 2015, 14:00
"Komatevo" Stadium
А League
18th round
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
0
0
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
5 Dec 2015, 16:30
"City" Stadium
А League
19th round
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
1
1
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
6 Dec 2015, 14:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
17th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1
1
FC Pirin (Razlog)
FC Pirin (Razlog)
1
Match Center
12 Dec 2015, 14:00
"Ticha" Stadium
А League
20th round
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
0
0
2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Match Center
January, 2016
20 Jan 2016, 16:00
"Cornelia Diamond" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
1
Fortuna D?sseldorf
Fortuna D?sseldorf
1
Match Center
22 Jan 2016, 17:00
"Titanic Deluxe" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
1
FC Viktoria Plze?
FC Viktoria Plze?
1
Match Center
28 Jan 2016, 17:00
"Cornelia Diamond" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
1
FC Zorya Luhansk
FC Zorya Luhansk
1
Match Center
31 Jan 2016, 19:00
"Regnum Carya" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
0
FC Steaua (Bucharest)
FC Steaua (Bucharest)
0
Match Center
February, 2016
3 Feb 2016, 17:00
"Cornelia Diamond" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
0
FC Zbrojovka (Brno)
FC Zbrojovka (Brno)
0
Match Center
6 Feb 2016, 17:00
"Cornelia Diamond" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
0
Slovan (Bratislava)
Slovan (Bratislava)
0
Match Center
7 Feb 2016, 16:00
"Titanic Deluxe" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
0
FC BATE Borisov
FC BATE Borisov
0
Match Center
13 Feb 2016, 13:00
""Ludogorets Sport Center"" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
0
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
0
Match Center
13 Feb 2016, 15:30
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
0
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
0
Match Center
21 Feb 2016, 15:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
21st round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
1
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
1
Match Center
26 Feb 2016, 15:30
""Ogosta"" Stadium
А League
22nd round
Montana
Montana
0
0
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
March, 2016
1 Mar 2016, 18:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
23rd round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
0
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
0
Match Center
5 Mar 2016, 16:30
"Hristo Botev" Stadium
А League
24th round
Pirin
Pirin
1
1
3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Match Center
6 Mar 2016, 15:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
19th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3
1
Spartak (Pleven)
Spartak (Pleven)
1
Match Center
12 Mar 2016, 16:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
25th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
1
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
1
Match Center
13 Mar 2016, 15:30
"Struma" Stadium
B League
20th round
Septemvri (Simitli)
Septemvri (Simitli)
0
0
1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Match Center
17 Mar 2016, 17:30
"City" Stadium
B League
21st round
Litex 2 (Lovech)
Litex 2 (Lovech)
2
2
0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Match Center
19 Mar 2016, 16:30
"Beroe" Stadium
А League
26th round
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
0
0
2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Match Center
26 Mar 2016, 15:30
"Ludogorets Sport Center" Stadium
Frendlies
A Team
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3
1
FC Vereya (St. Zagora)
FC Vereya (St. Zagora)
1
Match Center
April, 2016
3 Apr 2016, 20:15
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
27th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1
0
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
0
Match Center
4 Apr 2016, 17:00
""Ludogorets Arena"" Stadium
B League
22nd round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0
0
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
0
Match Center
9 Apr 2016, 18:00
""Arena Sozopol"" Stadium
B League
23rd round
Sozopol
Sozopol
4
4
1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Match Center
15 Apr 2016, 20:15
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
29th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
1
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
1
Match Center
16 Apr 2016, 17:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
24th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0
0
Pomorie
Pomorie
0
Match Center
23 Apr 2016, 20.00
"Georgi Asparuhov" Stadium
А League
30th round
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
0
0
0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Match Center
24 Apr 2016, 17:00
"Energetik Stadium" Stadium
B League
25th round
FC Botev Galabovo
FC Botev Galabovo
3
3
1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Match Center
29 Apr 2016, 20:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
31st round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2
1
Montana
Montana
1
Match Center
30 Apr 2016, 17:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
26th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2
1
FC Lokomotiv GO
FC Lokomotiv GO
1
Match Center
May, 2016
4 May 2016, 19:00
"Trace Arena" Stadium
B League
18th round
FC Vereya (St. Zagora)
FC Vereya (St. Zagora)
0
0
2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Match Center
7 May 2016, 20:00
"Lokomotiv" Stadium
А League
32nd round
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
2
2
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
8 May 2016, 18:00
"Orcho Voyvoda" Stadium
B League
27th round
FC Oborishte (Panagyurishte)
FC Oborishte (Panagyurishte)
0
0
2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Match Center
11 May 2016, 20:30
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
33rd round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
4
1
Pirin
Pirin
1
Match Center
16 May 2016, 18:00
"Slavia" Stadium
А League
34th round
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
0
0
5
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
Match Center
17 May 2016, 18:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
28th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2
1
Bansko
Bansko
1
Match Center
20 May 2016, 18:00
"Lokomotiv" Stadium
B League
29th round
Lokomotiv 1929 (Mezdra)
Lokomotiv 1929 (Mezdra)
1
1
4
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
4
Match Center
22 May 2016, 18:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
А League
35th round
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0
2
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
2
Match Center
27 May 2016, 18:00
"Komatevo" Stadium
А League
36th round
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
2
2
1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Match Center
29 May 2016, 18:00
"Ludogorets Arena" Stadium
B League
30th round
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1
2
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
2
Match Center
General sponsor
Sponsors
© Copyright 2024, PFC Ludogorets 1945
Privacy Policy
Partnership
Press room
Contacts