Fixtures & Results

June, 2023

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 0
Marek (Dupnitsa)
Marek (Dupnitsa)
0
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 0
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
0

July, 2023

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
0
Champions league
Ballkani
Ballkani
2
2 0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
efbet League
Krumovgrad
Krumovgrad
3
3 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Second league
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
2
2 2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Champions league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
4 0
Ballkani
Ballkani
0
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 0
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 2
Septemvri (Sofia)
Septemvri (Sofia)
2
Champions league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Olimpija (Ljubljana)
Olimpija (Ljubljana)
1
Second league
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
1
1 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0

August, 2023

Champions league
Olimpija (Ljubljana)
Olimpija (Ljubljana)
2
2 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
efbet League
Botev (Vratsa)
Botev (Vratsa)
0
0 5
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 0
Strumska slava
Strumska slava
0
Europe League
Astana
Astana
2
2 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Northeast Third league
Chernolomets (Popovo)
Chernolomets (Popovo)
1
1 0
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
0
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 0
CSKA-Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
0
Second league
Montana
Montana
3
3 2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 1
Astana
Astana
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6
6 1
Septemvri 98
Septemvri 98
1
efbet League
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
1
1 0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 0
Chernomorets (Balchik)
Chernomorets (Balchik)
0
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 4
Ajax
Ajax
4
Northeast Third league
Kubrat
Kubrat
1
1 3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 0
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
0
Second league
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
0
0 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Europe League
Ajax
Ajax
0
0 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1

September, 2023

Second league
Marek (Dupnitsa)
Marek (Dupnitsa)
1
1 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Northeast Third league
Svetkavitsa
Svetkavitsa
0
0 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
Women football
Sevlievo ladies
Sevlievo ladies
2
2 2
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
2
Women football
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
8
8 0
Dunav ot Ruse - women
Dunav ot Ruse - women
0
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 2
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
2
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0 2
Spartak (Pleven)
Spartak (Pleven)
2
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6
6 1
Dunav (Ruse) II
Dunav (Ruse) II
1
Europa Conference League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
4 0
Spartak (Trnava)
Spartak (Trnava)
0
Second league
CSKA 1948 II
CSKA 1948 II
2
2 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Northeast Third league
Cherno more (Varna) II
Cherno more (Varna) II
0
0 0
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
0
efbet League
Lokomotiv 1929
Lokomotiv 1929
1
1 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3 1
Sportist (Svoge)
Sportist (Svoge)
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
5
5 2
Spartak (Varna) II
Spartak (Varna) II
2
Women football
NSA (София) - women
NSA (София) - women
2
2 0
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
0

October, 2023

efbet League
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
0
0 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Europa Conference League
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
7
7 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Women football
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
10
10 1
Sofia ladies 2021
Sofia ladies 2021
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
4 0
Pirin
Pirin
0
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
5
5 2
FK Benkovski (Isperih)
FK Benkovski (Isperih)
2
Women football
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
5
5 4
Sportika
Sportika
4
Second league
Bdin (Vidin)
Bdin (Vidin)
0
0 2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Northeast Third league
FC Riltsi
FC Riltsi
1
1 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
efbet League
Arda 1924
Arda 1924
0
0 0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Europa Conference League
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
3 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
4
4 1
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 1
Hebar
Hebar
1

November, 2023

efbet League
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
0
0 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 0
Krumovgrad
Krumovgrad
0
Second league
Spartak (Varna)
Spartak (Varna)
4
4 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Europa Conference League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 0
Maritsa 1921
Maritsa 1921
0
Women football
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
1
1 2
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - women
Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora) - women
2
efbet League
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
0
0 4
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
Second league
Yantra (Gabrovo)
Yantra (Gabrovo)
1
1 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Women football
Etar VT - women
Etar VT - women
0
0 0
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
0
Cup of Bulgaria
Balkan (Botevgrad)
Balkan (Botevgrad)
0
0 4
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0 1
Chernomorets 1919
Chernomorets 1919
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 3
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
3
Northeast Third league
Fratria
Fratria
0
0 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
Europa Conference League
Spartak (Trnava)
Spartak (Trnava)
1
1 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2

December, 2023

Northeast Third league
Lokomotiv (Ruse)
Lokomotiv (Ruse)
0
0 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
Women football
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
3
3 1
Pirin
Pirin
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 0
Botev (Vratsa)
Botev (Vratsa)
0
Second league
Septemvri
Septemvri
0
0 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Cup of Bulgaria
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
4 0
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
0
efbet League
Enko
Enko
2
2 1
Ludogorets - women
Ludogorets - women
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
1 0
Ustrem D
Ustrem D
0
efbet League
CSKA-Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
0
0 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 1
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
1
Europa Conference League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 0
Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2 0
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
0
Northeast Third league
Dorostol
Dorostol
0
0 6
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6

January, 2024

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 0
Olimpija (Ljubljana)
Olimpija (Ljubljana)
0
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 1
Rakow
Rakow
1
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 3
Teplice
Teplice
3
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 1
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
1

February, 2024

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
1
Supercup
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 3
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
3
Europa Conference League
Servet
Servet
0
0 0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
Second league
Strumska slava
Strumska slava
1
1 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 1
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
1
Europa Conference League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0 1
Servet
Servet
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2 1
Montana
Montana
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
1 1
Chernolomets (Popovo)
Chernolomets (Popovo)
1
efbet League
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
0
0 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Cup of Bulgaria
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 1
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
1

March, 2024

efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
0
Second league
Chernomorets (Balchik)
Chernomorets (Balchik)
0
0 2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3 0
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
0
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
9
9 0
Kubrat
Kubrat
0
efbet League
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
0
0 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Northeast Third league
Dunav (Ruse) II
Dunav (Ruse) II
0
0 3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0 0
Marek (Dupnitsa)
Marek (Dupnitsa)
0
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
6
6 0
Lokomotiv (Sofia)
Lokomotiv (Sofia)
0
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 3
FC Steaua (Bucharest)
FC Steaua (Bucharest)
3
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3
3 0
Svetkavitsa
Svetkavitsa
0
efbet League
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
1
1 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Second league
Spartak (Pleven)
Spartak (Pleven)
1
1 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1

April, 2024

efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 1
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
1 0
Cherno more (Varna) II
Cherno more (Varna) II
0
efbet League
Pirin
Pirin
0
0 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2 2
CSKA 1948 II
CSKA 1948 II
2
efbet League
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
0
0 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
Second league
Sportist (Svoge)
Sportist (Svoge)
1
1 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
Arda 1924
Arda 1924
0
efbet League
Hebar
Hebar
0
0 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2 1
Yantra (Gabrovo)
Yantra (Gabrovo)
1
Cup of Bulgaria
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Hebar
Hebar
-
Second league
Chernomorets 1919
Chernomorets 1919
-
- -
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Krumovgrad
Krumovgrad
-

May, 2024

Cup of Bulgaria
Hebar
Hebar
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
- -
Bdin (Vidin)
Bdin (Vidin)
-
 
General sponsor
Sponsors


Nostrabet

© Copyright 2024, PFC Ludogorets 1945