Fixtures & Results

July, 2020

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0 0
Montana
Montana
0

August, 2020

Supercup
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0 1
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2 1
Minyor (Pernik)
Minyor (Pernik)
1
efbet league
Botev (Vratsa)
Botev (Vratsa)
3
3 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 0
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
0
Second league
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
0
0 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
4
4 1
Kubrat
Kubrat
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0 1
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
1
Champions league
Budućnost
Budućnost
1
1 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
efbet league
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
1
1 4
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
Second league
Kariana (Erden)
Kariana (Erden)
2
2 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Champions league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0 1
Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3 2
Pirin
Pirin
2
efbet league
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
0
0 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
4
4 1
Dorostol
Dorostol
1

September, 2020

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
4 0
Sozopol
Sozopol
0
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 1
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
1
Northeast Third league
Ustrem D
Ustrem D
2
2 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
Second league
Vitosha
Vitosha
0
0 3
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 1
FC Lokomotiv GO
FC Lokomotiv GO
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
1 1
Shumen 200
Shumen 200
1
efbet league
CSKA
CSKA
2
2 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
4
4 1
Strumska slava
Strumska slava
1
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
0
Northeast Third league
Inter (Dobrich)
Inter (Dobrich)
0
0 3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3

October, 2020

Europe League
Dynamo Brest
Dynamo Brest
0
0 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6
6 0
Sporting G. Toshevo
Sporting G. Toshevo
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3 2
Hebar
Hebar
2
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
8
8 0
FC Lokomotiv GO
FC Lokomotiv GO
0
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Tsarsko selo 2015
Tsarsko selo 2015
1
Second league
Yantra (Gabrovo)
Yantra (Gabrovo)
2
2 2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
1 0
Septemvri 98
Septemvri 98
0
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 2
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
2
Northeast Third league
Svetkavitsa
Svetkavitsa
2
2 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
efbet league
Montana
Montana
1
1 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
4
4 1
Septemvri (Simitli)
Septemvri (Simitli)
1
Europe League
LASK
LASK
4
4 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3

November, 2020

efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 0
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
0
Second league
Sozopol
Sozopol
3
3 2
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 3
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
3
efbet league
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
0
0 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
2
2 0
Septemvri (Sofia)
Septemvri (Sofia)
0
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3
3 0
Chernolomets (Popovo)
Chernolomets (Popovo)
0
Northeast Third league
Spartak (Varna)
Spartak (Varna)
1
1 0
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
0
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6
6 1
Botev (Novi pazar)
Botev (Novi pazar)
1
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 1
Sportist (Svoge)
Sportist (Svoge)
1
Northeast Third league
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
0
0 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
Europe League
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
4
4 0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Botev (Vratsa)
Botev (Vratsa)
-
Second league
FC Lokomotiv GO
FC Lokomotiv GO
-
- -
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-

December, 2020

Europe League
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Northeast Third league
Chernomorets (Balchik)
Chernomorets (Balchik)
-
- -
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
-
efbet league
Slavia (Sofia)
Slavia (Sofia)
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
- -
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
PFC Neftochimic (Burgas)
-
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
LASK
LASK
-
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
-
Second league
Lokomotiv 1929
Lokomotiv 1929
-
- -
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
efbet league
Arda 1924
Arda 1924
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
efbet league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
-
 
General sponsor
Sponsors



© Copyright 2020, PFC Ludogorets 1945