News
Tickets
Press room
Fan shop
Contacts
MENU
Official Website
NEWS
News
Galleries
Club
Transfers
Reporting
Interviews
Upcoming
Youth Academy
NEWS
LUDOGORETS TV
LUDOGORETS TV
A TEAM & ACADEMY
A team
А team
Fixtures & rezults
League table
Players
Sport department
B team
B team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
League table
Players
Sport Department
Academy
Teams
News
Methods of work
Women team
Women team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
Players
Sport Department
A TEAM & ACADEMY
STADIUM & BASES
Huvepharma Arena
Huvepharma Arena
Seating plan & Instructions
Membership cards
Tickets - prices
Ludogorets sport center
Ludogorets sport center
Virtual Tour
Rent
Football Academy Ludogorets
Football Academy Ludogorets
Virtual Tour
Hosts
STADIUM & BASES
Club
About us
About us
History
Mascot
Teams
Youth Academy
Management
Sport department
Selection board
Location
Contacts
Hall of fame
Hall of fame
Twelfth title
Eleventh title
Tenth title
Ninth title
Eight title
Sevent title
Sixth title
Fifth title
Fourth title
Third title
Second title
First title
Partners
General sponsor
Sponsors
Partnership
CLUB
For fans
Fan shop
Fan clubs
Fan Clubs
NFC Razgrad
NFC Sofia
FC Popovo
FC Varna
FC Sandanski
FC Ruse
Green Ladies
FOR FANS
Register
Login
NEWS
Galleries
NEW
Club
Transfers
Reporting
Interviews
Upcoming
Youth Academy
23 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets little Eagle scored with the Youth...
23 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets youth scored with the national team...
21 April 2024
NEW
Four from Ludogorets U16 put on the national...
All Video
Club
Transfers
Reporting
Youth Academy
24 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets - Hebar (Pazardzik) 4:0
21 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets II - Yantra (Gabrovo) 2:1
20 April 2024
NEW
Ludogorets III - Lokomotiv (Ruse) 4:1
A team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
League table
Players
SPORT DEPARTMENT
B team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
League table
Players
Sport Department
Academy
Teams
News
Methods of work
Women team
FIXTURES & RESULTS
Players
Sport Department
Huvepharma Arena
Seating plan & instructions
Membership Cards
Tickets - Prices
LUDOGORETS SPORT CENTER
Virtual Tour
Rent
Football Academy Ludogorets
Virtual Tour
Hostels
About us
History
Mascot
Youth Academy
Teams
Management
Sport department
Selection board
Location
Contacts
Hall of fame
Twelfth title
Eleventh title
Tenth title
Ninth title
Eight title
Sevent title
Sixth title
Fifth title
Fourth title
Third title
Second title
First title
partners
General sponsor
sponsors
partnership
Fan Shop
Membership Cards
Tickets
SEATING PLAN
FAN Clubs
NFC Razgrad
NFC Sofia
FC Popvo
FC Варна
FC Sandanski
FC Ruse
Green Ladies
Home
B team
Sport department
teams
fixtures & results
players
league table
sport department
Upcoming
Chernomorets 1919
Ludogorets II
Saturday, 27 April 2024, 17:00
Second league, 30th round
Lazur Stadium, Burgas
Ludogorets II
Bdin (Vidin)
Friday, 3 May 2024, 18:00
Second league, 31st round
Eagles Nest Stadium, Razgrad
Fixtures and Results
League table Vtora liga, 30th round
1. Spartak (Varna)
60
2. Septemvri (Sofia)
57
3. Marek (Dupnitsa)
53
4. Montana
50
5. Dobrudja
49
6. Yantra
43
7. Spartak (Pleven)
41
8. Strumska slava
41
9. Ludogorets II
41
10. Dunav (Ruse)
39
11. Litex
38
12. CSKA 1948 II
37
13. Belasitsa
34
14. Sportist (Svoge)
33
15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)
33
16. Chernomorets (Balchik)
27
17. Maritsa (Plovdiv)
25
18. Bdin 1923 (Vidin)
18
Full League table
Sport Department
Zahari
Sirakov
Head coach
Valeri
Venkov
Assistant coach
Viktor
Georgiev
Goalkeeping coach
Ivailo
Yakimov
Doctor
Emil
Ivanov
Conditioning Coach
Mirsad
Salim
Physiotherapist
Stoyan
Stoyanov
Kit manager
General sponsor
Sponsors
© Copyright 2024, PFC Ludogorets 1945
Privacy Policy
Partnership
Press room
Contacts